К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущен 51 участник.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
123 | AHMETSHIN Evgeni | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
103 | APARICIO Jonathan | Renault Clio III R3 | Юбилейный-3 | |
94 | BENITEZ Echedei | Citroen C2 GT S1600 | Юбилейный-3 | SIM-Control |
124 | BESEDIN Alexander | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | ProDrive Rally Team |
58 | BEZKROVNYI Alex | Mini JCW WRC | Юбилейный-1 | |
53 | BOKOV Sergey | Hyundai i20 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
114 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Mini JCW WRC | Юбилейный-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
27 | CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
127 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | ProDrive Rally Team |
9 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | Юбилейный-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
120 | DUBASOV Aleksey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | |
105 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Renault Clio III R3 | Юбилейный-3 | |
96 | FEDOROV Igor | Hyundai i20 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
106 | FEDOTOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | |
101 | GONTSOV Ivan | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
125 | IVANCHUK Vlad | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | ProDrive Rally Team |
33 | IVANOV Sergey | Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB | Юбилейный-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
44 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | BED Racing |
126 | KARALEV Sergey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
18 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford RS200 GrpB | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
109 | KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | BED Racing |
98 | LAMAS Criistian | Renault Clio III R3 | Юбилейный-3 | |
115 | LARIONOV Sergey | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | VALKJARVI Rally |
116 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | VALKJARVI Rally |
102 | LOPEZ Miguel | Opel Corsa C S1600 | Юбилейный-3 | |
30 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Hyundai i20 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
93 | LUKINYK Denis | Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
108 | MACKEVICIUS Darius | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | BED Racing |
10 | MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
111 | MARZOA Juan | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | Юбилейный-2 | SIM-Control |
99 | MYDLIAR Jozef | Lancia Delta S4 GrpB | Юбилейный-1 | |
95 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
118 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
64 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Opel Corsa C S1600 | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
17 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada VFTS GrpB | Юбилейный-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
107 | PAPLAUSKAS Elijus | Hyundai i20 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | BED Racing |
100 | PARHACHEV Pavel | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | |
97 | PAULO Tempera | Mini JCW WRC | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
112 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Citroen C2 GT S1600 | Юбилейный-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
121 | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Hyundai i20 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | BED Racing |
113 | RITTER Rene | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
110 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | Юбилейный-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
104 | SALTENIS Vilius | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | BED Racing |
119 | SIDOROV Pavel | Opel Corsa C S1600 | Юбилейный-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
60 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
29 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | |
122 | STEINBERG Kurt | Mini JCW WRC | Юбилейный-1 | |
19 | TITOV Yuriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
67 | VIDEJKO Viktor | Hyundai i20 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | BED Racing |