Юбилейный кубок 2019

Pirelli International Rally

Результаты

График изменения мест по ходу этапа

Класс:
м. Участник Автомобиль Класс Время От лид. От пред. Очки
1 РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 27:43.19 –– –– 25
2 РоссияIVANOV Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 27:51.04 7.85 7.85 18
3 ЧехияSTEINBERG Kurt
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 27:54.52 11.33 3.48 15
4 УкраинаLOPUKHOV Aleksey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 27:56.80 13.61 2.28 12
5 ПортугалияPAULO Tempera
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 28:04.63 21.44 7.83 10
6 РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord RS200 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 28:13.35 30.16 8.72 8
7 ИспанияMARZOA Juan
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2 28:21.46 38.27 8.11 6
8 РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2 28:28.65 45.46 7.19 4
9 РоссияFEDOROV Igor
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 28:54.75 1:11.56 26.10 2
10 РоссияBOKOV Sergey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 28:55.06 1:11.87 0.31 1
11 РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 29:00.82 1:17.63 5.76
12 Страна не указанаESTEVEZ Oscar
RenaultRenault Clio III R3
Юбилейный-3 29:19.61 1:36.42 18.79
13 ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 29:39.65 1:56.46 20.04
14 ЛитваSALTENIS Vilius
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2 29:43.81 2:00.62 4.16
15 УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
PorschePorsche 911 SC RS GrpB
Юбилейный-2 30:04.23 2:21.04 20.42
16 ИспанияLOPEZ Miguel
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
Юбилейный-3 30:07.16 2:23.97 2.93
17 УкраинаBESEDIN Alexander
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 30:09.99 2:26.80 2.83
18 ЛитваJONAITIS Jonis
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2 30:17.70 2:34.51 7.71
19 СловакияMYDLIAR Jozef
LanciaLancia Delta S4 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 30:22.03 2:38.84 4.33
20 ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 30:24.79 2:41.60 2.76
21 РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 30:25.27 2:42.08 0.48
22 РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
CitroenCitroen C2 GT S1600
Юбилейный-3 30:26.46 2:43.27 1.19
23 РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Юбилейный-3 30:49.02 3:05.83 22.56
24 ЛитваMACKEVICIUS Darius
MazdaMazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA
Юбилейный-2 30:51.34 3:08.15 2.32
25 УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Юбилейный-3 31:23.14 3:39.95 31.80
26 ЛитваKULIKAUSKAS Robertas
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 31:42.19 3:59.00 19.05
27 РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 32:28.43 4:45.24 46.24
28 РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 34:57.61 7:14.42 2:29.18
29 РоссияLUKINYK Denis
LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA
Юбилейный-3 37:53.48 10:10.29 2:55.87