Трасса: "Harwood Forest II", Дистанция: 6,0 км.
Стартовало: 30, Финишировало: 29, Сошло: 1, Имеют результат: 29
м. |
Участник Автомобиль |
Класс (м.) |
Время Штраф |
От лид. От пр. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KARKACH Alex
Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (1) | 3:32.48 |
–– –– |
2 |
STEINBERG Kurt
Mini JCW WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (2) | 3:35.51 |
3.03 3.03 |
3 |
LOPUKHOV Aleksey
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (3) | 3:37.04 |
4.56 1.53 |
4 |
IVANOV Sergey
Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (4) | 3:37.72 |
5.24 0.68 |
5 |
PAULO Tempera
Mini JCW WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (5) | 3:38.02 |
5.54 0.30 |
6 |
ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Audi Quattro A2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-2 (1) | 3:38.51 |
6.03 0.49 |
7 |
KOCHETKOV Anton
Ford RS200 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (6) | 3:38.84 |
6.36 0.33 |
8 |
MARZOA Juan
Audi Quattro A2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-2 (2) | 3:39.67 |
7.19 0.83 |
9 |
MALYSHEV Denis
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (3) | 3:43.55 |
11.07 3.88 |
10 |
BOKOV Sergey
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (7) | 3:44.09 |
11.61 0.54 |
11 |
ESTEVEZ Oscar
Renault Clio III R3 |
Юбилейный-3 (1) | 3:44.56 |
12.08 0.48 |
12 |
FEDOROV Igor
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (8) | 3:45.13 |
12.65 0.57 |
13 |
LOPEZ Miguel
Opel Corsa C S1600 |
Юбилейный-3 (2) | 3:46.22 |
13.73 1.09 |
14 |
NIEMELA Jyrki
Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (3) | 3:47.52 |
15.04 1.31 |
15 |
SALTENIS Vilius
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (4) | 3:50.10 |
17.62 2.58 |
16 |
JONAITIS Jonis
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (5) | 3:52.16 |
19.68 2.06 |
17 |
BESEDIN Alexander
Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (6) | 3:55.04 |
22.56 2.88 |
18 |
MACKEVICIUS Darius
Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (7) | 3:55.55 |
23.07 0.51 |
19 |
POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Citroen C2 GT S1600 |
Юбилейный-3 (4) | 3:56.27 |
23.79 0.72 |
20 |
CHEKIN Ivan
Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (5) | 3:56.98 |
24.50 0.71 |
21 |
KULIKAUSKAS Robertas
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (8) | 3:59.70 |
27.22 2.72 |
22 |
MYDLIAR Jozef
Lancia Delta S4 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (9) | 3:59.89 |
27.41 0.19 |
23 |
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada VFTS GrpB |
Юбилейный-3 (6) | 4:01.72 |
29.23 1.83 |
24 |
GONTSOV Ivan
Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (7) | 4:05.10 |
32.62 3.38 |
25 |
LUKINYK Denis
Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (8) | 4:15.36 |
42.88 10.26 |
26 |
LARIONOVA Elionora
Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (9) | 4:18.64 |
46.16 3.28 |
27 |
DRIVE Alexandr
Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB |
Юбилейный-2 (10) | 4:36.31 |
1:03.83 17.67 |
28 |
PAPLAUSKAS Elijus
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (10) | 4:47.71 |
1:15.23 11.40 |
29 |
DUBASOV Aleksey
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (11) | 4:56.72 |
1:24.24 9.01 |
м. |
Участник Автомобиль |
Зачёт (м.) |
Время Штраф |
От лид. От пред. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 ▲1 |
KARKACH Alex
Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (1) |
23:43.20 |
–– –– |
2 ▼1 |
IVANOV Sergey
Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (2) |
23:45.06 |
1.86 1.86 |
3 ▲1 |
STEINBERG Kurt
Mini JCW WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (3) |
23:57.29 |
14.09 12.23 |
4 ▼1 |
LOPUKHOV Aleksey
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (4) |
23:58.50 |
15.30 1.21 |
5 = |
PAULO Tempera
Mini JCW WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (5) |
24:00.92 |
17.72 2.42 |
6 = |
KOCHETKOV Anton
Ford RS200 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (6) |
24:07.39 |
24.19 6.47 |
7 = |
MARZOA Juan
Audi Quattro A2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-2 (1) |
24:12.47 |
29.27 5.08 |
8 = |
ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Audi Quattro A2 GrpB |
Юбилейный-2 (2) |
24:17.83 |
34.63 5.36 |
9 = |
BOKOV Sergey
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (7) |
24:43.56 |
1:00.36 25.73 |
10 = |
MALYSHEV Denis
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (3) |
24:48.54 |
1:05.34 4.98 |
11 = |
FEDOROV Igor
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (8) |
24:52.28 |
1:09.08 3.74 |
12 ▲1 |
ESTEVEZ Oscar
Renault Clio III R3 |
Юбилейный-3 (1) |
25:08.07 |
1:24.87 15.79 |
13 ▲2 |
NIEMELA Jyrki
Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (2) |
25:21.83 |
1:38.63 13.76 |
14 ▲2 |
SALTENIS Vilius
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (4) |
25:27.52 |
1:44.32 5.69 |
15 ▼3 |
DRIVE Alexandr
Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB |
Юбилейный-2 (5) |
25:44.48 |
2:01.28 16.96 |
16 ▲3 |
LOPEZ Miguel
Opel Corsa C S1600 |
Юбилейный-3 (3) |
25:49.67 |
2:06.47 5.19 |
17 = |
BESEDIN Alexander
Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (6) |
25:54.35 |
2:11.15 4.68 |
18 = |
CHEKIN Ivan
Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (4) |
25:58.92 |
2:15.72 4.57 |
19 ▲2 |
JONAITIS Jonis
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (7) |
25:59.78 |
2:16.58 0.86 |
20 = |
MYDLIAR Jozef
Lancia Delta S4 GrpB |
Юбилейный-1 (9) |
26:03.59 |
2:20.39 3.81 |
21 ▲1 |
POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Citroen C2 GT S1600 |
Юбилейный-3 (5) |
26:04.64 |
2:21.44 1.05 |
22 ▼8 |
PAPLAUSKAS Elijus
Hyundai i20 WRC |
Юбилейный-1 (10) |
26:16.39 |
2:33.19 11.75 |
23 ▲1 |
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada VFTS GrpB |
Юбилейный-3 (6) |
26:26.04 |
2:42.84 9.65 |
24 ▲1 |
MACKEVICIUS Darius
Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (8) |
26:32.14 |
2:48.94 6.10 |
25 ▲1 |
GONTSOV Ivan
Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (7) |
26:59.54 |
3:16.34 27.40 |
26 ▲2 |
KULIKAUSKAS Robertas
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (9) |
27:14.19 |
3:30.99 14.65 |
27 = |
DUBASOV Aleksey
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (10) |
27:53.07 |
4:09.87 38.88 |
28 ▲1 |
LUKINYK Denis
Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA |
Юбилейный-3 (8) |
29:49.43 10.00 |
6:06.23 1:56.36 |
29 ▲1 |
LARIONOVA Elionora
Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA |
Юбилейный-2 (11) |
30:20.91 |
6:37.71 31.48 |