Юбилейный кубок 2019

Rally Hokkaido

Результаты

График изменения мест по ходу этапа

Класс:
м. Участник Автомобиль Класс Время От лид. От пред. Очки
1 УкраинаLOPUKHOV Aleksey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 44:51.69 –– –– 25
2 РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 44:53.17 1.48 1.48 18
3 ЧехияSTEINBERG Kurt
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 44:56.24 4.55 3.07 15
4 ПортугалияPAULO Tempera
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 45:13.69 22.00 17.45 12
5 РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord RS200 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 45:35.17 43.48 21.48 10
6 УкраинаBEZKROVNYI Alex
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 46:12.18 1:20.49 37.01 8
7 РоссияIVANOV Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 46:19.64 1:27.95 7.46 6
8 РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2 46:21.24 1:29.55 1.60 4
9 РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 46:54.32 2:02.63 33.08 2
10 ПольшаWORONECKI Miroslaw
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 47:06.78 2:15.09 12.46 1
11 Страна не указанаESTEVEZ Oscar
RenaultRenault Clio III R3
Юбилейный-3 47:07.73 2:16.04 0.95
12 УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
PorschePorsche 911 SC RS GrpB
Юбилейный-2 47:42.59 2:50.90 34.86
13 РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 47:45.07 2:53.38 2.48
14 РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 48:14.92 3:23.23 29.85
15 ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 48:39.27 3:47.58 24.35
16 РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 49:20.46 4:28.77 41.19
17 ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei
CitroenCitroen C2 GT S1600
Юбилейный-3 49:32.43 4:40.74 11.97
18 РоссияSOLDATENKO Alexey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 49:41.39 4:49.70 8.96
19 РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 49:56.82 5:05.13 15.43
20 СловакияMYDLIAR Jozef
LanciaLancia Delta S4 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 50:06.76 5:15.07 9.94
21 ЛитваKULIKAUSKAS Robertas
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 50:07.94 5:16.25 1.18
22 РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
CitroenCitroen C2 GT S1600
Юбилейный-3 50:16.34 5:24.65 8.40
23 РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 51:29.64 6:37.95 1:13.30
24 ЛитваVIDEJKO Viktor
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 51:51.35 6:59.66 21.71
25 РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Юбилейный-3 52:15.42 7:23.73 24.07
26 РоссияSIDOROV Pavel
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 55:13.71 10:22.02 2:58.29