Юбилейный кубок 2019

Rally Colorado

Результаты

График изменения мест по ходу этапа

Класс:
м. Участник Автомобиль Класс Время От лид. От пред. Очки
1 УкраинаLOPUKHOV Aleksey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 26:58.94 –– –– 25
2 РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 27:19.67 20.73 20.73 18
3 РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord RS200 GrpB
Юбилейный-1 27:40.43 41.49 20.76 15
4 УкраинаBEZKROVNYI Alex
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 27:58.27 59.33 17.84 12
5 ПортугалияPAULO Tempera
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1 28:20.55 1:21.61 22.28 10
6 ГерманияRITTER Rene
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2 28:36.82 1:37.88 16.27 8
7 УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
PorschePorsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
Юбилейный-2 28:49.59 1:50.65 12.77 6
8 РоссияFEDOROV Igor
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 29:19.20 2:20.26 29.61 4
9 РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 29:24.90 2:25.96 5.70 2
10 ИспанияMARZOA Juan
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2 29:37.25 2:38.31 12.35 1
11 РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 29:53.21 2:54.27 15.96
12 ПольшаWORONECKI Miroslaw
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1 30:04.97 3:06.03 11.76
13 РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 30:06.24 3:07.30 1.27
14 ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 30:06.83 3:07.89 0.59
15 РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Юбилейный-3 30:47.13 3:48.19 40.30
16 РоссияSOLDATENKO Alexey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 30:49.39 3:50.45 2.26
17 УкраинаBESEDIN Alexander
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 31:21.53 4:22.59 32.14
18 УкраинаIVANCHUK Vlad
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 32:07.44 5:08.50 45.91
19 РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 32:39.46 5:40.52 32.02
20 РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2 33:13.53 6:14.59 34.07
21 РоссияCHETIN Evgeniy
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Юбилейный-3 33:21.06 6:22.12 7.53
22 РоссияSIDOROV Pavel
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3 33:30.67 6:31.73 9.61
23 Страна не указанаESTEVEZ Oscar
RenaultRenault Clio III R3
Юбилейный-3 34:20.50 7:21.56 49.83
24 РоссияLUKINYK Denis
LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA
Юбилейный-3 35:01.83 8:02.89 41.33
25 УкраинаKOCHERGA Nikolay
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Юбилейный-3 38:05.86 11:06.92 3:04.03
26 РоссияSKIDAN Alexander
SkodaSkoda Fabia R2
Юбилейный-3 38:56.51 11:57.57 50.65