График изменения мест по ходу этапа
м. | Участник | Автомобиль | Класс | Время | От лид. | От пред. | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELTRIN Jernej | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 57:16.13 | –– | –– | 25 |
2 | MEDWEDEW Roman | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 57:17.07 | 0.94 | 0.94 | 20 |
3 | SUHINOV Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A |
4000Н | 57:30.82 | 14.69 | 13.75 | 16 |
4 | CHIROKOV Vladimir | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 57:46.37 | 30.24 | 15.55 | 13 |
5 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 59:38.53 | 2:22.40 | 1:52.16 | 11 |
6 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.00:03.31 | 2:47.18 | 24.78 | 10 |
7 | MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.00:46.05 | 3:29.92 | 42.74 | 9 |
8 | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.01:15.56 | 3:59.43 | 29.51 | 8 |
9 | STEINBACH Lutz | Opel Corsa S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.01:56.67 | 4:40.54 | 41.11 | 7 |
10 | ROZINKIN Alexandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.02:13.50 | 4:57.37 | 16.83 | 6 |
11 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Volkswagen Polo S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.02:16.08 | 4:59.95 | 2.58 | 5 |
12 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.03:08.03 | 5:51.90 | 51.95 | 4 |
13 | MILYAKOV Dmitriy | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.03:26.72 | 6:10.59 | 18.69 | 3 |
14 | TOMECEK Libor | Toyota Celica st205 |
4000Н | 1ч.03:33.05 | 6:16.92 | 6.33 | 2 |
15 | BOBILEV Andrey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.03:43.14 | 6:27.01 | 10.09 | 1 |
16 | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.03:47.52 | 6:31.39 | 4.38 | |
17 | SINELNIKOV Vladimir | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.04:40.04 | 7:23.91 | 52.52 | |
18 | IVANOV Sergey | Volkswagen Polo S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.05:28.53 | 8:12.40 | 48.49 | |
19 | KONOPLEV Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.06:13.07 | 8:56.94 | 44.54 | |
20 | SHEKIN Feliks | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car |
2000Н | 1ч.06:43.52 | 9:27.39 | 30.45 | |
21 | SOROKIN Nikita | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 |
1400Н | 1ч.07:16.04 | 9:59.91 | 32.52 | |
22 | MATVEEV Allex | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 |
1400Н | 1ч.07:19.52 | 10:03.39 | 3.48 | |
23 | RYLOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 |
1400Н | 1ч.07:29.84 | 10:13.71 | 10.32 | |
24 | BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.08:16.77 | 11:00.64 | 46.93 | |
25 | DONSKOY Igor | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.08:19.31 | 11:03.18 | 2.54 | |
26 | JAROS Artur | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.08:51.55 | 11:35.42 | 32.24 | |
27 | SISI Saulute | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 |
1400Н | 1ч.12:30.44 | 15:14.31 | 3:38.89 | |
28 | VOROBIOV Ruslan | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.13:11.75 | 15:55.62 | 41.31 |