К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 236 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
— | ROMANCHYGOV Nikolai | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Rally Union Club |
— | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
— | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | VRally Team |
— | ROZINKIN Alexandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-T |
— | RUDYAKOV Victor | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | 213 |
— | RYLOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
— | SADKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-T |
— | SAFIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
— | SAPELNIKOV Stas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
— | SHEKIN Feliks | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
— | SHEVCHENKO Sergey | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | SHIMAN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | VRally Team |
— | SHKANDIN Oleg | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | SKORNYAKOV Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
— | SMETANIN Ilya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
— | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2000Н | Red Wheel Racing Junior |
— | SMIRNOV Maksim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | |
— | SOBOLEV Aleksei | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
— | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
— | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
— | SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
— | STARITSIN Evgeniy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | SUHINOV Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | Norilsk Rally Buddies |
— | TARSHIN Sergey | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | TIMOFEEV Anatoliy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
— | TITOV Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | SVK VIRAG |
— | TIUKIN Viacheslav | Citroen C2 S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | TSVETKOV Dmitriy | Honda Civic R3 | 2000Н | Norilsk Rally Buddies |
— | VETTEL Nik | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | SPARTA Rally Team |
— | VLASENKO Andrew | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | 213 |
— | ZAYTSEV Anton | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
— | IBN Adam | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | RISTIC Uros | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
— | FELTRIN Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
— | ANTSIFEROV John | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
— | VOROBIOV Ruslan | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | VRally Team |
— | BAGLAY Andriy | Citroen C2 S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | BAKHTIN Aleksey | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | BARANCHUK Vladislav | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
— | BEZKROVNYI Alex | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
— | DOKER Nazik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
— | DOMCHENKO Alesha | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | ELLADA Lada | BMW M3 e3 GrH | 2000Н | |
— | FROLOV Dmitry | Lancia Delta | 4000Н | |
— | GAVINSKI Vik | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG-Motorsport |
— | IGNATYK Kolya | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
— | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 |