К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 126 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
77 | OJAVEER Oliver | Ford Fiesta S2000 | S2000 | |
78 | GAVINSKI Vik | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
79 | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | Red Wheel Racing Academy |
80 | MATVEEV Allex | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
81 | SOROKIN Maxime | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | Red Wheel Racing Academy |
82 | SHEVCHENKO Sergey | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
83 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | VRally Team |
84 | RUDYAKOV Victor | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | 213 |
85 | JAROS Artur | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
86 | KOSYAK Pasha | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
87 | BEDENKO Aleksey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
88 | ARHIPOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
89 | DIKAREV Fedor | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
90 | POLUYANOV Denis | Ford Fiesta ST | 1600Н | |
91 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
92 | DROZDA Karel | Lancia Delta | 4000Н | |
94 | IVANCHENKO Ivan | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
96 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
97 | LUKINYK Denis | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
99 | PURTOV Andrei | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
100 | BAGLAY Andriy | Citroen C2 S1600 | 2000Н | |
103 | IBN Adam | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
108 | MAKSIMOV Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
109 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
113 | SADKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
114 | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
116 | ANISIMOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
117 | BEZKROVNYI Alex | Skoda Fabia Kit Car | 2000Н | |
120 | BONDARENKOV Evgeniy | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
124 | FILATOW Maksim | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
125 | MAIGUR Ilya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
129 | BELOBORODOV Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | M-Drive Rally Team |
130 | KUZNIETSOV Stanislav | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | Red Wheel Racing Academy |
133 | USVILS Kristaps | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | VRally Team |
134 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | Red Wheel Racing Academy |
135 | FOMIN German | Subaru Impreza N11 | N4 | FlatOut VRT |
136 | SAVIN Pavel | Lada 112 VK S2000 | S2000 | |
137 | SOSHNIKOV Mikhail | Renault Clio R3 | 2000Н | |
138 | LOTOV Dmitry | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | World Rally Team |
139 | DEMYSHEV Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
140 | KUBINI Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
141 | SYLD Sven | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | World Rally Team |
142 | KUPRIANOV Platon | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | M-Drive Rally Team |
143 | BEREZOVSKII Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | |
144 | KAZAKOV Ilya | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
145 | VAHILA Orest | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | |
146 | GORALIK Lukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | World Rally Team |
147 | LAHNO Taras | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
148 | TOKAREV Alex | BMW M3 e3 GrH | 2000Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
149 | CZUPICH Piotr | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | World Rally Team |