Открытый Кубок России 2014-2015 (архив)

Ралли Яккима

Результаты

График изменения мест по ходу этапа

Класс:
м. Участник Автомобиль Класс Время От лид. От пред. Очки
1 СловенияFELTRIN Jernej
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 39:47.31 –– –– 25
2 РоссияMEDWEDEW Roman
SkodaSkoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2
S2000 40:18.51 31.20 31.20 20
3 УкраинаSMIRNOFF Petr
ToyotaToyota Celica st205
4000Н 41:29.82 1:42.51 1:11.31 16
4 РоссияSUHINOV Aleksandr
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
4000Н 41:37.70 1:50.39 7.88 13
5 РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
PeugeotPeugeot 207 S2000
S2000 41:43.56 1:56.25 5.86 11
6 РоссияLOTOV Dmitry
SuzukiSuzuki Swift S1600
2000Н 41:47.91 2:00.60 4.35 10
7 УкраинаSOROKIN Nikita
FordFord Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000 42:01.35 2:14.04 13.44 9
8 РоссияNIKOLAEF Andrey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 42:14.83 2:27.52 13.48 8
9 ЧехияKUBINI Vladimir
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
4000Н 42:21.87 2:34.56 7.04 7
10 УкраинаRAEVSKIY Sergey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 42:38.40 2:51.09 16.53 6
11 РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 42:48.71 3:01.40 10.31 5
12 РоссияIVANOV Sergey
SuzukiSuzuki Ignis S1600
2000Н 42:56.94 3:09.63 8.23 4
13 РоссияSADKOV Sergey
FordFord Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000 43:02.44 3:15.13 5.50 3
14 РоссияLAPAEV Vitaly
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 43:16.74 3:29.43 14.30 2
15 РоссияSOLDATENKO Alexandr
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 43:17.89 3:30.58 1.15 1
16 РоссияBURASHOV Yuri
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 43:39.02 3:51.71 21.13
17 ЛитваSISI Saulute
SeatSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II
2000Н 43:45.55 3:58.24 6.53
18 УкраинаSIDOROV Konstantin
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N4 43:50.03 4:02.72 4.48
19 РоссияANISIMOV Vladimir
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 44:02.87 4:15.56 12.84
20 РоссияNIKONOROV Rodion
LadaLada 112 TMS 1.6
2000Н 44:19.29 4:31.98 16.42
21 УкраинаRUDY Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 44:29.66 4:42.35 10.37
22 ЧехияTOMECEK Libor
ToyotaToyota Celica st205
4000Н 44:37.60 4:50.29 7.94
23 УкраинаBAKHTIN Aleksey
SuzukiSuzuki Swift S1600
2000Н 44:46.29 4:58.98 8.69
24 РоссияSHEKIN Feliks
SuzukiSuzuki Ignis S1600
2000Н 45:10.84 5:23.53 24.55
25 РоссияBOROVINSKIY Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 45:26.42 5:39.11 15.58
26 РоссияLARIONOV Anton
SuzukiSuzuki Swift S1600
2000Н 45:43.60 5:56.29 17.18
27 РоссияSOLDATENKO Alexey
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
4000Н 45:54.01 6:06.70 10.41
28 РоссияGUATAMAS Sergei
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
4000Н 46:08.76 6:21.45 14.75
29 РоссияCHEREPANOV Ilia
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 URT
N4 46:09.17 6:21.86 0.41
30 УкраинаARYCH Sasha
FordFord Fiesta ST
1600Н 46:23.03 6:35.72 13.86
31 РоссияARHIPOV Vladimir
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 46:32.02 6:44.71 8.99
32 РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 46:38.49 6:51.18 6.47
33 РоссияROZHKOV Alexey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N10
N4 46:42.07 6:54.76 3.58
34 РоссияKUPRIANOV Platon
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 URT
N4 46:43.84 6:56.53 1.77
35 РоссияVLASENKO Andrew
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 46:47.90 7:00.59 4.06
36 РоссияOSIPOV Sergey
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
4000Н 46:52.33 7:05.02 4.43
37 РоссияPURTOV Andrei
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14
N4 46:57.94 7:10.63 5.61
38 РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
BMWBMW M3 e3 GrH
2000Н 47:01.44 7:14.13 3.50
39 РоссияBOKOV Sergey
SuzukiSuzuki Ignis S1600
2000Н 47:12.60 7:25.29 11.16
40 РоссияSOSNIN Aleksey
LadaLada 2108 Samara 1400
1400Н 47:13.03 7:25.72 0.43
41 СССРVOROBIOV Ruslan
FordFord Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000 47:26.75 7:39.44 13.72
42 РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 47:34.70 7:47.39 7.95
43 РоссияOSIPOV Evgeniy
FiatFiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000
S2000 47:54.50 8:07.19 19.80
44 ЛитваJONAITIS Jonis
FordFord Fiesta S1600
2000Н 48:00.21 8:12.90 5.71
45 РоссияDEGTYAREV Dmitry
FordFord Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000 48:06.93 8:19.62 6.72
46 РоссияSOLDATENKO Sergei
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
4000Н 48:07.66 8:20.35 0.73
47 УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 48:27.99 8:40.68 20.33
48 ПольшаCZUPICH Piotr
PeugeotPeugeot 106 Rallye A5
1400Н 49:35.27 9:47.96 1:07.28
49 УкраинаSOROKIN Maxime
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 49:46.96 9:59.65 11.69
50 ПольшаJAROS Artur
LadaLada Kalina R2
1600Н 49:56.70 10:09.39 9.74
51 УкраинаKUZNIETSOV Stanislav
LadaLada 2108 Samara 1400
1400Н 50:21.02 10:33.71 24.32
52 БелоруссияSTEFANENKO Alexandr
VolvoVolvo 242 LE
2000Н 52:22.94 12:35.63 2:01.92
53 РоссияTOKAREV Alex
BMWBMW M3 e3 GrH
2000Н 53:27.46 13:40.15 1:04.52
54 УкраинаVOROBYOV Pavlo
SuzukiSuzuki Swift S1600
2000Н 54:03.51 14:16.20 36.05
55 УкраинаSEVERYN Vlad
FordFord Fiesta ST
1600Н 54:20.65 14:33.34 17.14
56 УкраинаDUBROVSKII Volodymyr
LadaLada 2108 Samara 1600
1600Н 55:03.60 15:16.29 42.95
57 РоссияPOLEZHAEVA Yana
SuzukiSuzuki Swift S1600
2000Н 55:37.20 15:49.89 33.60
58 РоссияSOSHNIKOV Mikhail
RenaultRenault Clio R3
2000Н 58:19.67 18:32.36 2:42.47
59 РоссияMAKARENKO Aleksandr
LadaLada 2108 Samara 1400
1400Н 64:30.24 24:42.93 6:10.57