К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 154 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
72 | AHMETSHIN Evgeni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team 2 |
116 | ANISIMOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
172 | ANTSIFEROV John | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
88 | ARHIPOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
26 | ARTEMIEV Iliya | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-3 |
177 | ARYCH Sasha | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | Red Wheel Racing Academy |
69 | AUGUSTONIS Ignas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
100 | BAGLAY Andriy | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | |
76 | BAKHTIN Aleksey | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | Red Wheel Racing |
157 | BARANCHUK Vladislav | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
59 | BATIROV Artem | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | RSport |
87 | BEDENKO Aleksey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
129 | BELOBORODOV Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | M-Drive Rally Team |
143 | BEREZOVSKII Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | |
153 | BEREZOVSKIY Vladimir | Lancia Delta | 4000Н | |
29 | BERTOV Andrey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
117 | BEZKROVNYI Alex | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
186 | BOBROV Sergey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
28 | BOKOV Sergey | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
120 | BONDARENKOV Evgeniy | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
195 | BORISENKO Anton | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | |
194 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
32 | BORODIN Maxim | Toyota Celica st205 | 4000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team 2 |
38 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
44 | BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
9 | CHEKIN Ivan | BMW M3 e3 GrH | 2000Н | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
188 | CHEREMUHIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
181 | CHEREPANOV Ilia | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
134 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
8 | CHIROKOV Vladimir | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
173 | CONEV Georgi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | DIRECT RallY Team |
149 | CZUPICH Piotr | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | World Rally Team |
24 | DEGTYAREV Dmitry | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | Neva rally team |
139 | DEMYSHEV Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
89 | DIKAREV Fedor | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
19 | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
92 | DROZDA Karel | Lancia Delta | 4000Н | |
180 | DUBROVSKII Volodymyr | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
154 | EDIKIN Dima | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | Bakal Rally Team |
62 | ERSHOV Kirill | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
37 | ESKOV Maxim | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | SVK VIRAG |
169 | FEDOROV Igor | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
1 | FELTRIN Jernej | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
124 | FILATOW Maksim | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
135 | FOMIN German | Subaru Impreza N11 | N4 | FlatOut VRT |
78 | GAVINSKI Vik | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
185 | GONTSOV Ivan | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
146 | GORALIK Lukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | |
45 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | VRally Team |
103 | IBN Adam | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 |