График изменения мест по ходу этапа
м. | Участник | Автомобиль | Класс | Время | От лид. | От пред. | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEDWEDEW Roman | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 58:45.45 | –– | –– | 25 |
2 | TITOV Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A |
4000Н | 1ч.01:33.31 | 2:47.86 | 2:47.86 | 20 |
3 | SUHINOV Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A |
4000Н | 1ч.01:38.74 | 2:53.29 | 5.43 | 16 |
4 | SMIRNOFF Petr | Toyota Celica st205 |
4000Н | 1ч.02:42.22 | 3:56.77 | 1:03.48 | 13 |
5 | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.02:51.39 | 4:05.94 | 9.17 | 11 |
6 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.03:09.27 | 4:23.82 | 17.88 | 10 |
7 | NIKOLAEF Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N4 | 1ч.03:51.95 | 5:06.50 | 42.68 | 9 |
8 | ANISIMOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.05:39.38 | 6:53.93 | 1:47.43 | 8 |
9 | DROZDA Karel | Lancia Delta |
4000Н | 1ч.06:04.53 | 7:19.08 | 25.15 | 7 |
10 | TOMECEK Libor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A |
4000Н | 1ч.06:09.70 | 7:24.25 | 5.17 | 6 |
11 | SOLDATENKO Sergei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A |
4000Н | 1ч.07:18.41 | 8:32.96 | 1:08.71 | 5 |
12 | MALYSHEV Denis | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.07:24.33 | 8:38.88 | 5.92 | 4 |
13 | SIDOROV Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
N4 | 1ч.07:39.31 | 8:53.86 | 14.98 | 3 |
14 | KONOPLEV Dmitriy | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 |
2000Н | 1ч.07:41.04 | 8:55.59 | 1.73 | 2 |
15 | CHEKIN Ivan | BMW M3 e3 GrH |
2000Н | 1ч.07:59.86 | 9:14.41 | 18.82 | 1 |
16 | BOKOV Sergey | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 |
2000Н | 1ч.08:23.19 | 9:37.74 | 23.33 | |
17 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 |
1400Н | 1ч.09:12.81 | 10:27.36 | 49.62 | |
18 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.09:19.85 | 10:34.40 | 7.04 | |
19 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A |
4000Н | 1ч.09:23.70 | 10:38.25 | 3.85 | |
20 | JONAITIS Jonis | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
2000Н | 1ч.11:16.60 | 12:31.15 | 1:52.90 | |
21 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.12:55.37 | 14:09.92 | 1:38.77 | |
22 | JAROS Artur | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.14:01.58 | 15:16.13 | 1:06.21 | |
23 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 |
1400Н | 1ч.14:34.83 | 15:49.38 | 33.25 | |
24 | BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.16:53.75 | 18:08.30 | 2:18.92 | |
25 | TOKAREV Alex | BMW M3 e3 GrH |
2000Н | 1ч.23:25.17 | 24:39.72 | 6:31.42 | |
26 | ERSHOV Kirill | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.26:19.36 | 27:33.91 | 2:54.19 | |
27 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Lada Kalina R2 |
1600Н | 1ч.27:51.35 | 29:05.90 | 1:31.99 |