График изменения мест по ходу этапа
м. | Участник | Автомобиль | Класс | Время | От лид. | От пред. | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.00:35.70 | –– | –– | 25 |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Citroen Xsara WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.01:14.19 | 38.49 | 38.49 | 22 |
3 | CHEKIN Ivan | Subaru Impreza 2003 |
WRC | 1ч.03:07.50 | 2:31.80 | 1:53.31 | 20 |
4 | KUZMINOV Alexander | Citroen C4 WRC 08 |
SWRC | 1ч.03:34.13 | 2:58.43 | 26.63 | 18 |
5 | MIKULKA Alex | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.03:47.99 | 3:12.29 | 13.86 | 16 |
6 | NIKOLAEF Andrey | Subaru Impreza WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.03:49.78 | 3:14.08 | 1.79 | 15 |
7 | CHIROKOV Vladimir | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 1ч.04:15.19 | 3:39.49 | 25.41 | 14 |
8 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 1ч.04:22.32 | 3:46.62 | 7.13 | 13 |
9 | IVANOV Sergey | Peugeot 307 WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.04:53.68 | 4:17.98 | 31.36 | 12 |
10 | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.05:20.32 | 4:44.62 | 26.64 | 11 |
11 | IVANOVA Katya | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.05:21.29 | 4:45.59 | 0.97 | 10 |
12 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.05:33.32 | 4:57.62 | 12.03 | 9 |
13 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Citroen Xsara WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.05:45.33 | 5:09.63 | 12.01 | 8 |
14 | BOYPRAV Vladimir | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.06:00.99 | 5:25.29 | 15.66 | 7 |
15 | MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.06:36.86 | 6:01.16 | 35.87 | 6 |
16 | NECHIPORUK Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.07:25.73 | 6:50.03 | 48.87 | 5 |
17 | SIDOROV Konstantin | Peugeot 206 S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.07:41.08 | 7:05.38 | 15.35 | 4 |
18 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.07:49.93 | 7:14.23 | 8.85 | 3 |
19 | SHIMAN Alexander | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.07:54.22 | 7:18.52 | 4.29 | 2 |
20 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.08:01.88 | 7:26.18 | 7.66 | 1 |
21 | RUDY Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.08:12.67 | 7:36.97 | 10.79 | |
22 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.08:17.52 | 7:41.82 | 4.85 | |
23 | BOBILEV Andrey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.08:22.98 | 7:47.28 | 5.46 | |
24 | SABADOS Anton | Citroen C2 S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.08:58.00 | 8:22.30 | 35.02 | |
25 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Citroen C4 WRC 08 |
SWRC | 1ч.09:02.34 | 8:26.64 | 4.34 | |
26 | KHARLANOV Ruslan | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.09:13.33 | 8:37.63 | 10.99 | |
27 | SINELNIKOV Vladimir | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.09:13.38 | 8:37.68 | 0.05 | |
28 | CHEREPANOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.10:00.72 | 9:25.02 | 47.34 | |
29 | SADKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.10:04.19 | 9:28.49 | 3.47 | |
30 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.10:09.33 | 9:33.63 | 5.14 | |
31 | SAFIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.10:29.38 | 9:53.68 | 20.05 | |
32 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.10:35.86 | 10:00.16 | 6.48 | |
33 | HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr | Citroen C2 S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.10:39.30 | 10:03.60 | 3.44 | |
34 | COBAS Angel | Renault Clio S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.10:50.72 | 10:15.02 | 11.42 | |
35 | KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Subaru Impreza WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.10:58.14 | 10:22.44 | 7.42 | |
36 | SISI Saulute | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.11:06.80 | 10:31.10 | 8.66 | |
37 | PLISKIN Oleg | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.11:42.43 | 11:06.73 | 35.63 | |
38 | DONSKOY Igor | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.12:07.10 | 11:31.40 | 24.67 | |
39 | KARPIS Zy | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.12:08.62 | 11:32.92 | 1.52 | |
40 | ROZINKIN Alexandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.12:11.33 | 11:35.63 | 2.71 | |
41 | PETRENKO Stas | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.13:01.15 | 12:25.45 | 49.82 | |
42 | ROKAS Ravinskis | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.13:14.17 | 12:38.47 | 13.02 | |
43 | SKORNYAKOV Anton | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.14:05.79 | 13:30.09 | 51.62 | |
44 | ZHUZHIK Eugene | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.15:41.04 | 15:05.34 | 1:35.25 | |
45 | POLUYANOV Denis | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.17:15.26 | 16:39.56 | 1:34.22 | |
46 | PIDLUSKY Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.18:20.80 | 17:45.10 | 1:05.54 | |
47 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 |
S1600 | 1ч.19:13.42 | 18:37.72 | 52.62 | |
48 | ROSTA Novosad | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.19:41.89 | 19:06.19 | 28.47 | |
49 | AVERYANOV Pavel | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.20:30.18 | 19:54.48 | 48.29 | |
50 | SIDOROV Anton | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.21:28.47 | 20:52.77 | 58.29 | |
51 | KALININ Denis | Skoda Fabia WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.23:22.28 | 22:46.58 | 1:53.81 | |
52 | SAMARCEV Dmitriy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 |
A6 | 1ч.24:21.08 | 23:45.38 | 58.80 |