Участник | Автомобиль | СУ | Причина |
---|---|---|---|
MAJKA Rafal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
SOLDATENKO Alexey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 2 | Не финишировал |
ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | 2 | Не финишировал |
LARIONOV Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
KOCHETKOV Sergey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 3 | Не финишировал |
FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
STEPONAVICIUS Lukas | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | 3 | Не финишировал |
BERESNEV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
CHOUZA Pablo | Ford RS200 GrpB | 3 | Не финишировал |
BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 4 | Не финишировал |
SADKOV Sergey | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | 4 | Не финишировал |
ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 4 | Не финишировал |
PERSHIN Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 7 | Не финишировал |
BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | 8 | Не финишировал |
LYKHACH Roman | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 8 | Не финишировал |
JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 8 | Не финишировал |
LYKHACH Pasha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | 9 | Не финишировал |
ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 9 | Не финишировал |
SOROKIN Nikita | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 9 | Не финишировал |
RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 9 | Не финишировал |
BORISENKO Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | 9 | Не финишировал |
PAMMER Harald | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 10 | Не финишировал |
JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 10 | Не финишировал |
VILANOVA Borja | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 10 | Не финишировал |
LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 10 | Не финишировал |
IVANOVA Katya | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 10 | Не финишировал |
COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 11 | Не финишировал |
PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | 12 | Не финишировал |
PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | 12 | Не финишировал |
TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 12 | Не финишировал |