К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 104 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
92 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
95 | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
43 | BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
116 | BERESNEV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
101 | BOGATKIN Georgiy | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
14 | BOKOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
127 | BONDARENKOV Evgeniy | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
112 | BORISENKO Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
8 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
12 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
41 | BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
23 | CASTRO Carlos | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
16 | CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
124 | CHOUZA Pablo | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
80 | COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | SIM-Control |
38 | DIACONESCU Remus | Audi Quattro Grp4 | Ралли-2 | |
21 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
54 | DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
50 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
44 | FEDOROV Denchik | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
31 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
100 | FERRER Colin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
113 | FIRSOV Rwp | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
133 | FOKIN Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
130 | GARCIA Gus | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
82 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | Ралли-3 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
62 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
13 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
120 | GUTIERREZ Rodrigo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
25 | HARDO Reinart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
10 | IVANOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
115 | IVANOVA Katya | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
61 | JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
49 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
72 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
22 | KALININ Denis | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
99 | KALINOVSKIY Konst | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
103 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
35 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
24 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
107 | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
131 | KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
63 | LARIONOV Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
60 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
121 | LEOTE Paulo | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
118 | LICIS Atis | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
33 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
134 | LUKINYK Denis | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
40 | LYKHACH Pasha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |