К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 104 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CASTRO Carlos | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
50 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
122 | RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
94 | PAMMER Harald | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
136 | NUNEZ Carl | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
114 | SAHONENKO Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
43 | BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
124 | CHOUZA Pablo | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
80 | COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | SIM-Control |
100 | FERRER Colin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
130 | GARCIA Gus | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
120 | GUTIERREZ Rodrigo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
91 | MARTINEN Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
26 | MARZOA Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | SIM-Control |
137 | MUNOZ Antonio Jose | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
128 | VILANOVA Borja | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
4 | YU Tan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
118 | LICIS Atis | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
49 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
131 | KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
129 | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
98 | SALTENIS Vilius | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR-LT |
19 | SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
104 | STEPONAVICIUS Lukas | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR-LT |
61 | JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
107 | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
66 | MAJKA Rafal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
51 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
121 | LEOTE Paulo | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
125 | NUNO Carreira | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
106 | MARCH Jan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
92 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
116 | BERESNEV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
14 | BOKOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
127 | BONDARENKOV Evgeniy | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
112 | BORISENKO Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
8 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
12 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
41 | BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
16 | CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
44 | FEDOROV Denchik | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
31 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
113 | FIRSOV Rwp | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
62 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
13 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
10 | IVANOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
115 | IVANOVA Katya | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
22 | KALININ Denis | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
35 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |