Участник | Автомобиль | СУ | Причина |
---|---|---|---|
JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
NIEMELA Jyrki | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
YU Tan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
ZUBACHEV Andrey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
TOMECEK Libor | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 2 | Не финишировал |
SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 2 | Не финишировал |
WORONECKI Miroslaw | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
FOKIN Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
KARPECHIN Maxim | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 4 | Не финишировал |
DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 4 | Не финишировал |
STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | 4 | Не финишировал |
KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 5 | Не финишировал |
MALYSHEV Denis | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 5 | Не финишировал |
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
SOLDATENKO Alexey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 5 | Не финишировал |
TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 6 | Не финишировал |
ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 6 | Не стартовал |
CASTRO Carlos | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 6 | Не финишировал |
MARKOV Evgeniy | Ford RS200 GrpB | 6 | Не финишировал |
LICIS Atis | Lada VFTS GrpB | 6 | Не финишировал |
MAKARENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 6 | Не финишировал |
ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 7 | Не финишировал |
DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | 8 | Не финишировал |
FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 9 | Не финишировал |
MYDLIAR Jozef | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | 9 | Не финишировал |
GARCIA Gus | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 10 | Не стартовал |
CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 11 | Не финишировал |
PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | 11 | Не финишировал |