Кубок России 2019 (архив)

Ралли «Вятка»

Время на СУ

СУ-10 "Aerodrom-4"

Трасса: "Autiovaara II", Дистанция: 6,2 км.

Стартовало: 33, Финишировало: 33, Имеют результат: 33

<< | <
> | >>
Класс:
м.
 
Участник
Автомобиль
Класс
(м.)
Время
Штраф
От лид.
От пр.
1
 
РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 207 S2000
RC2
(1)
3:33.83
 
––
––
2
 
РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(2)
3:35.67
 
1.84
1.84
3
 
РоссияIVANOV Sergey
HyundaiHyundai i20 R5
RC2
(3)
3:36.14
 
2.30
0.47
4
 
ИспанияMARZOA Juan
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2
(4)
3:44.45
 
10.62
8.31
5
 
РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(5)
3:47.17
 
13.34
2.72
6
 
ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(1)
3:49.02
 
15.19
1.85
7
 
РоссияTITOV Yuriy
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(2)
3:50.13
 
16.30
1.11
8
 
УкраинаRAEVSKIY Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 208 T16 R5 (Garyson)
RC2
(6)
3:50.66
 
16.82
0.53
9
 
РоссияSAMSONOV Alex
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2
(7)
3:52.45
 
18.62
1.80
10
 
ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei
HondaHonda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
2000Н
(1)
3:53.53
 
19.70
1.08
11
 
РоссияBURASHOV Yuri
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный
(1)
3:54.48
 
20.65
0.95
12
 
РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production
(1)
3:55.52
 
21.69
1.04
13
 
БелоруссияIVANOVSKY Anton
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(8)
3:58.45
 
24.62
2.93
14
 
РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(2)
3:59.10
 
25.27
0.65
15
 
ПольшаGORCZYCA Jan
HondaHonda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
2000Н
(2)
3:59.19
 
25.36
0.08
16
 
РоссияGUATAMAS Sergei
HyundaiHyundai i20 R5
RC2
(9)
3:59.40
 
25.57
0.21
17
 
РоссияSUHINOV Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(3)
3:59.94
 
26.10
0.54
18
 
РоссияROZHKOV Alexey
SubaruSubaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN
Production
(2)
4:00.22
 
26.39
0.28
19
 
УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
LadaLada 1600R Grp2
Национальный
(4)
4:01.42
 
27.59
1.20
20
 
РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(5)
4:01.83
 
28.00
0.41
21
 
УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
2000Н
(3)
4:03.69
 
29.85
1.85
22
 
РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(6)
4:05.26
 
31.43
1.57
23
 
РоссияNIKONOROV Rodion
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
2000Н
(4)
4:06.89
 
33.06
1.63
24
 
РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный
(7)
4:09.17
 
35.34
2.28
25
 
УкраинаBESEDIN Alexander
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production
(3)
4:09.40
 
35.57
0.23
26
 
РоссияCHETIN Evgeniy
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production
(4)
4:12.84
 
39.01
3.44
27
 
РумынияDIACONESCU Remus
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(8)
4:14.67
 
40.84
1.83
28
 
РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production
(5)
4:15.72
 
41.89
1.05
29
 
РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(10)
4:19.20
 
45.37
3.48
30
 
РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor
RenaultRenault Clio IV R3T
2000Н
(5)
4:20.61
 
46.78
1.41
31
 
РоссияVLASENKO Andrew
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(3)
4:23.99
 
50.16
3.38
32
 
РоссияLUKINYK Denis
LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA
Национальный
(9)
4:25.98
 
52.15
1.99
33
 
ЛитваNAPRYS Deividas
FordFord Fiesta S1600
2000Н
(6)
4:30.93
 
57.09
4.94
м.
 
Участник
Автомобиль
Зачёт
(м.)
Время
Штраф
От лид.
От пред.
1
РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(1)
50:28.64
 
––
––
2
РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 207 S2000
RC2
(2)
50:30.00
 
1.36
1.36
3
РоссияIVANOV Sergey
HyundaiHyundai i20 R5
RC2
(3)
50:58.44
 
29.80
28.44
4
ИспанияMARZOA Juan
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2
(4)
51:16.61
 
47.97
18.17
5
РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(5)
52:27.54
 
1:58.90
1:10.93
6
РоссияSAMSONOV Alex
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2
(6)
53:29.67
 
3:01.03
1:02.13
7
ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(1)
53:34.66
 
3:06.02
4.99
8
ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei
HondaHonda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
2000Н
(1)
54:08.70
 
3:40.06
34.04
9
РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production
(1)
54:30.64
 
4:02.00
21.94
10
РоссияTITOV Yuriy
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(2)
54:40.29
 
4:11.65
9.65
11
УкраинаRAEVSKIY Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 208 T16 R5 (Garyson)
RC2
(7)
55:05.52
 
4:36.88
25.23
12
РоссияBURASHOV Yuri
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный
(1)
55:16.73
 
4:48.09
11.21
13
БелоруссияIVANOVSKY Anton
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(8)
55:44.66
 
5:16.02
27.93
14
РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(2)
55:49.59
 
5:20.95
4.93
15
▲1
УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
2000Н
(2)
56:14.72
 
5:46.08
25.13
16
▲1
РоссияSUHINOV Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(3)
56:17.22
 
5:48.58
2.50
17
▼2
УкраинаBESEDIN Alexander
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production
(2)
56:19.00
 
5:50.36
1.78
18
РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(4)
56:21.09
 
5:52.45
2.09
19
РоссияROZHKOV Alexey
SubaruSubaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN
Production
(3)
56:25.39
 
5:56.75
4.30
20
▲1
УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
LadaLada 1600R Grp2
Национальный
(5)
56:34.92
 
6:06.28
9.53
21
▲1
ПольшаGORCZYCA Jan
HondaHonda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
2000Н
(3)
56:40.51
 
6:11.87
5.59
22
▼2
РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный
(6)
56:40.69
 
6:12.05
0.18
23
РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(7)
56:49.64
 
6:21.00
8.95
24
РоссияGUATAMAS Sergei
HyundaiHyundai i20 R5
RC2
(9)
57:23.42
 
6:54.78
33.78
25
ЛитваNAPRYS Deividas
FordFord Fiesta S1600
2000Н
(4)
58:37.73
 
8:09.09
1:14.31
26
РумынияDIACONESCU Remus
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(8)
59:04.34
 
8:35.70
26.61
27
РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor
RenaultRenault Clio IV R3T
2000Н
(5)
59:14.16
 
8:45.52
9.82
28
РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production
(4)
59:37.50
 
9:08.86
23.34
29
РоссияVLASENKO Andrew
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(3)
1:00:18.63
 
9:49.99
41.13
30
РоссияCHETIN Evgeniy
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production
(5)
1:00:22.32
 
9:53.68
3.69
31
РоссияNIKONOROV Rodion
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
2000Н
(6)
1:00:26.49
 
9:57.85
4.17
32
РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(10)
1:00:42.08
 
10:13.44
15.59
33
РоссияLUKINYK Denis
LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA
Национальный
(9)
1:02:38.64
 
12:10.00
1:56.56