Кубок России 2019 (архив)

Ралли «Инушетия»

Время на СУ

СУ-8 "Magas-4"

Трасса: "Sardian", Дистанция: 5,1 км.

Стартовало: 24, Финишировало: 24, Имеют результат: 24

<< | <
> | >>
Класс:
м.
 
Участник
Автомобиль
Класс
(м.)
Время
Штраф
От лид.
От пр.
1
 
РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(1)
3:27.93
 
––
––
2
 
ИспанияMARZOA Juan
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2
(2)
3:35.05
 
7.12
7.12
3
 
РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 207 S2000
RC2
(3)
3:35.90
 
7.97
0.86
4
 
ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei
HondaHonda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
2000Н
(1)
3:40.00
 
12.07
4.09
5
 
РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(4)
3:43.40
 
15.47
3.40
6
 
ЧехияTOMECEK Libor
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(5)
3:43.87
 
15.94
0.47
7
 
ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(1)
3:44.26
 
16.32
0.39
8
 
РоссияBURASHOV Yuri
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(1)
3:45.79
 
17.85
1.53
9
 
РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(2)
3:47.18
 
19.25
1.40
10
 
РоссияIVANOV Sergey
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(3)
3:47.87
 
19.94
0.69
11
 
РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный
(4)
3:49.13
 
21.19
1.26
12
 
РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(5)
3:49.41
 
21.48
0.28
13
 
УкраинаBAKHTIN Aleksey
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production
(1)
3:50.36
 
22.43
0.95
14
 
ЧехияDROZDA Karel
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(2)
3:51.26
 
23.33
0.90
15
 
РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(6)
3:51.46
 
23.53
0.20
16
 
БелоруссияIVANOVSKY Anton
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(6)
3:51.79
 
23.86
0.33
17
 
ПольшаWORONECKI Miroslaw
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
Production
(2)
3:53.26
 
25.33
1.46
18
 
РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production
(3)
3:57.48
 
29.55
4.22
19
 
РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(7)
3:58.88
 
30.95
1.40
20
 
ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(3)
3:58.93
 
31.00
0.05
21
 
РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor
FiatFiat Abarth 500 R3T
2000Н
(2)
4:05.04
 
37.11
6.12
22
 
ЛитваMACKEVICIUS Darius
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(4)
4:05.18
 
37.25
0.14
23
 
РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
SubaruSubaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN
Production
(4)
4:05.91
 
37.98
0.73
24
 
ПольшаJAROS Artur
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(7)
4:10.55
10.00
42.61
4.63
м.
 
Участник
Автомобиль
Зачёт
(м.)
Время
Штраф
От лид.
От пред.
1
ИспанияMARZOA Juan
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2
(1)
51:04.97
 
––
––
2
РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 207 S2000
RC2
(2)
52:40.23
 
1:35.26
1:35.26
3
РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(3)
54:16.72
 
3:11.75
1:36.49
4
ЧехияTOMECEK Libor
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(4)
54:52.35
 
3:47.38
35.63
5
ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(1)
55:27.56
 
4:22.59
35.21
6
РоссияIVANOV Sergey
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(1)
56:14.05
 
5:09.08
46.49
7
РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(2)
56:54.60
 
5:49.63
40.55
8
РоссияBURASHOV Yuri
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(3)
57:27.27
 
6:22.30
32.67
9
УкраинаBAKHTIN Aleksey
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production
(1)
57:33.23
 
6:28.26
5.96
10
РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный
(4)
57:43.47
 
6:38.50
10.24
11
ЧехияDROZDA Karel
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(2)
57:51.29
 
6:46.32
7.82
12
РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production
(2)
58:01.40
 
6:56.43
10.11
13
РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(5)
58:13.26
 
7:08.29
11.86
14
▲1
ПольшаWORONECKI Miroslaw
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
Production
(3)
58:30.37
 
7:25.40
17.11
15
▼1
ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(3)
58:34.26
 
7:29.29
3.89
16
ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei
HondaHonda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
2000Н
(1)
1:00:13.10
5:00.00
9:08.13
1:38.84
17
РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(6)
1:00:47.26
 
9:42.29
34.16
18
РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2
(5)
1:00:51.66
10:00.00
9:46.69
4.40
19
РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor
FiatFiat Abarth 500 R3T
2000Н
(2)
1:03:46.64
20.00
12:41.67
2:54.98
20
РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
SubaruSubaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN
Production
(4)
1:06:18.93
 
15:13.96
2:32.29
21
РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный
(7)
1:06:56.32
10:00.00
15:51.35
37.39
22
БелоруссияIVANOVSKY Anton
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(6)
1:08:18.38
15:00.00
17:13.41
1:22.06
23
ПольшаJAROS Artur
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2
(7)
1:14:20.02
20:10.00
23:15.05
6:01.64
24
ЛитваMACKEVICIUS Darius
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н
(4)
1:17:25.28
20:00.00
26:20.31
3:05.26