К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 93 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | IVANOVSKY Anton | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | BED Racing |
131 | MACKEVICIUS Darius | Skoda Fabia R5 (b) | RC2 | BED Racing |
132 | PAPLAUSKAS Elijus | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | BED Racing |
18 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
31 | IVANOV Sergey | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
11 | MALYSHEV Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
8 | TITOV Yuriy | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
45 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
26 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
48 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
6 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
66 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
138 | KOCHERGA Nikolay | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
14 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (Garyson) | RC2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
32 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
105 | IVANOVA Katya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
106 | LUKINYK Denis | Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | Национальный | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
91 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
108 | BESEDIN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
102 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
71 | RUDYAKOV Victor | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 2000Н | ProDrive Rally Team |
94 | VLASENKO Andrew | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | ProDrive Rally Team |
21 | CHEKIN Ivan | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | Rock-n-roll AlcogolF and oldguys RT |
24 | DRIVE Alexandr | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Национальный | Rock-n-roll AlcogolF and oldguys RT |
118 | DUBASOV Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | Rock-n-roll AlcogolF and oldguys RT |
72 | LARIONOV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | Rock-n-roll AlcogolF and oldguys RT |
1 | MARZOA Juan | Skoda Fabia R5 (b) | RC2 | SIM-Control |
12 | BENITEZ Echedei | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Peugeot 207 S2000 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
30 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
9 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
129 | AFANASYEV Ivan | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
107 | ARROYO Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
137 | ASTERION Gerard | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | |
136 | BAKHTIN Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | |
17 | BOKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk VI S2000 | RC2 | |
81 | BORISENKO Anton | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
15 | BURASHOV Yuri | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | |
119 | CERNIAUSKAS Tomas | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
50 | COBAS Angel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
126 | DEIVIDAS Matkevicius | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
128 | DEMIDOV Kirill | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
49 | DIACONESCU Remus | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
46 | DROZDA Karel | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
36 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2000Н | |
127 | GAIS Jan | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
111 | GORCZYCA Jan | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
61 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
116 | GRYAZIN Nikolay | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
42 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 |