Кубок России 2019

Результаты

Класс:
м. Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Всего
1 ИспанияMARZOA Juan 13 25 16 20 25 25 25 25 11 25 сх нс 199?
2 РоссияIVANOV Sergey 16 0 20 16 13 0 7 20 сх 10 сх 25 127
3 РоссияKARKACH Alex 20 сх 25 13 сх 20 сх 16 сх 20 нс нс 114
4 РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton 25 20 0 25 сх 13 сх сх 25 0 нс нс 108
5 РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander 11 11 0 10 сх 10 16 сх 13 16 сх 20 107
6 ЧехияTOMECEK Libor иск 13 13 9 сх 11 11 сх 16 13 сх 16 102
7 РоссияMALYSHEV Denis 7 10 8 6 16 3 8 13 9 нс нс нс 80
8 ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki 9 6 7 5 3 6 сх 11 6 11 сх сх 64
9 РоссияBURASHOV Yuri 4 0 5 3 7 сх 0 3 0 8 25 8 63
10 ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei 8 8 9 4 сх 9 9 9 сх 0 сх сх 56
11 УкраинаRAEVSKIY Sergey 5 сх 0 11 сх 16 13 нс 10 сх сх нс 55
12 РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor 0 0 0 0 9 0 сх нс 3 3 20 11 46
13 РоссияGUATAMAS Sergei 0 7 3 2 8 сх 5 сх 8 нс сх 9 42
14 РоссияCHEKIN Ivan       0 6 5 4 10 7 9 сх сх 41
15 СловакияGAIS Jan           сх 20 нс 20 нс нс нс 40
16 Страна не указанаESTEVEZ Oscar нс 5 6 7 20 нс нс нс нс нс нс нс 38
17 РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail 0 0 нс 0 нс 8 2 8 4 6 сх 10 38
18 БелоруссияIVANOVSKY Anton 3 сх сх 8 сх сх 10 сх сх 0 сх 13 34
19 ВеликобританияSAMSONOV Alex 10 16 нс сх нс сх нс нс нс нс нс нс 26
20 РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey сх 0 сх 0 сх 2 сх 2 0 4 16 нс 24
21 УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr 0 0 2 1 11 7 3 сх нс нс нс нс 24
22 ЧехияDROZDA Karel сх сх 0 нс 10 сх нс сх нс 5 9 нс 24
23 РоссияLARIONOV Sergey 0 0 сх 0 4 0 0 сх 0 0 10 сх 14
24 РоссияNIKONOROV Rodion 0 нс нс нс сх нс сх нс нс нс 13 нс 13
25 РоссияTITOV Yuriy 6 0 1 0 сх сх 6 нс нс нс сх нс 13
26 РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor 0 0 0 0 сх нс нс нс 0 0 11 нс 11
27 РоссияIVANOVA Katya сх сх 11 нс нс нс нс нс нс нс нс нс 11
28 РоссияBOKOV Sergey сх нс 10 0 нс 1 нс нс сх нс нс сх 11
29 ПольшаWORONECKI Miroslaw сх сх 0 0 сх 0 сх 7 1 2 сх сх 10
30 УкраинаNECHIPORUK Igor иск 9 нс сх нс нс нс нс нс нс нс нс 9
31 РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi 0 сх 0 0 сх 4 сх 5 сх 0 сх сх 9
32 УкраинаBAKHTIN Aleksey                 нс 7 нс нс 7
33 ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus               6 0 1 сх сх 7
34 УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan 1 0 0 0 сх нс 0 нс 5 сх нс нс 6
35 РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora 0 0 0 0 5 сх 0 сх 0 сх сх сх 5
36 УкраинаKADIGROV Alex сх нс 0 нс нс 0 0 4 0 нс сх нс 4
37 ЛитваLAPINSKAS Remiga иск 4 0 нс нс нс нс нс нс сх нс нс 4
38 ПольшаGORCZYCA Jan 0 нс 4 нс нс нс нс сх нс нс нс нс 4
39 РоссияROZHKOV Alexey 0 3 нс нс нс нс 1 сх нс нс нс нс 4
40 РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr 2 2 0 0 сх 0 0 сх 0 0 сх сх 4
41 ПольшаJAROS Artur сх сх 0 0 сх нс 0 нс 2 0 нс сх 2
42 ГерманияSTEINBACH Lutz сх 1 нс 0 сх сх сх сх нс нс нс нс 1