Юбилейный кубок 2019

Rally Barum Zlin

Результаты

м. Команда / Участник Автомобиль Класс Место Очки
абс.  кл.  зач. сум. ком.
1

Yalta Crimea Rally Team

36 36
  РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton FordFord RS200 GrpB Абсолют 2 2 18    
  ГерманияRITTER Rene MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA Юбилейный-2 6 2 18    
  УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA Юбилейный-3 15 4 12    
  ПортугалияPAULO Tempera MiniMini JCW WRC Абсолют 5 5 10    
  РоссияNIKONOROV Rodion OpelOpel Corsa C S1600 Юбилейный-3 19 5 10    
  УкраинаLOPUKHOV Aleksey HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC Абсолют 8 8 4    
  УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr PorschePorsche 911 SC RS GrpB Юбилейный-2 сх    
  ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA Юбилейный-3 сх    
  УкраинаBEZKROVNYI Alex MiniMini JCW WRC Абсолют сх    
2

FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1

30 30
  РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander MiniMini JCW WRC Абсолют 3 3 15    
  РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB Юбилейный-2 7 3 15    
  РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA Юбилейный-3 12 3 15    
  РоссияMALYSHEV Denis SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA Юбилейный-2 10 4 12    
  РоссияIVANOV Sergey PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB Абсолют сх    
  РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi LadaLada VFTS GrpB Юбилейный-3 сх    
3

PRIOZERSK PROSPORT

26 26
  РоссияCHEKIN Ivan VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA Юбилейный-3 9 2 18    
  РоссияSIDOROV Pavel VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA Юбилейный-3 20 6 8    
  РоссияSOLDATENKO Alexey SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA Юбилейный-2 17 9 2    
  РоссияBOKOV Sergey MiniMini JCW WRC Абсолют сх    
  РоссияLUKINYK Denis LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA Юбилейный-3 сх    
4

SIM-Control

25 25
  ИспанияMARZOA Juan AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB Юбилейный-2 1 1 25    
  ИспанияLOPEZ Miguel OpelOpel Corsa C S1600 Юбилейный-3 сх    
  ИспанияBENITEZ Echedei CitroenCitroen C2 GT S1600 Юбилейный-3 сх    
5

BED Racing

14 14
  ЛитваJONAITIS Jonis MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA Юбилейный-2 13 6 8    
  ЛитваKULIKAUSKAS Robertas SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA Юбилейный-2 14 7 6    
  ЛитваMACKEVICIUS Darius AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB Юбилейный-2 сх    
6

VALKJARVI Rally

5 5
  РоссияLARIONOV Sergey ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA Юбилейный-2 16 8 4    
  РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA Юбилейный-2 18 10 1