К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 95 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CASTRO Carlos | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
124 | CHOUZA Pablo | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
54 | DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
50 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
44 | FEDOROV Denchik | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
31 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
100 | FERRER Colin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
113 | FIRSOV Rwp | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
130 | GARCIA Gus | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
62 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
13 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
120 | GUTIERREZ Rodrigo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
61 | JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
72 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
99 | KALINOVSKIY Konst | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
103 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
107 | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
121 | LEOTE Paulo | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
118 | LICIS Atis | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
66 | MAJKA Rafal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
96 | MAKARENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
81 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
106 | MARCH Jan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
91 | MARTINEN Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
28 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Citroen AX Sport GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
125 | NUNO Carreira | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
94 | PAMMER Harald | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
77 | PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | Ралли-2 | |
117 | POGLAZOV Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
17 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
122 | RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
129 | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
27 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
48 | SADKOV Sergey | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
114 | SAHONENKO Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
90 | SAMSONOV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
105 | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
32 | SOROKIN Nikita | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
70 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
97 | STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | |
123 | TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
93 | TRNKA Victor | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
126 | VERSHININ Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
128 | VILANOVA Borja | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
51 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 |