Участник | Автомобиль | СУ | Причина |
---|---|---|---|
BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
FOKIN Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
PERSHIN Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
KARPECHIN Maxim | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
IVANOVA Katya | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | 3 | Не финишировал |
STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | 3 | Не финишировал |
NUNO Carreira | Ford RS200 GrpB | 4 | Не финишировал |
MALYSHEV Denis | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 5 | Не финишировал |
GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | 6 | Не стартовал |
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 7 | Не финишировал |
DIACONESCU Remus | Audi Quattro Grp4 | 7 | Не финишировал |
JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 7 | Не финишировал |
LUKINYK Denis | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | 7 | Не финишировал |
MARKOV Evgeniy | Ford RS200 GrpB | 10 | Не финишировал |
VOROBYOV Pavlo | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 10 | Не финишировал |
GARCIA Gus | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 12 | Не финишировал |
KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 12 | Не финишировал |
LARIONOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 13 | Не стартовал |
MYDLIAR Jozef | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | 13 | Не финишировал |
KOCHETKOV Sergey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 14 | Не финишировал |
DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | 14 | Не финишировал |
TOMECEK Libor | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 14 | Не финишировал |
POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 14 | Не финишировал |
SOLDATENKO Alexey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 14 | Не финишировал |
KALININ Denis | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | 14 | Не финишировал |
WORONECKI Miroslaw | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 14 | Не финишировал |
ZUBACHEV Andrey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 14 | Не финишировал |
RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 15 | Не финишировал |
LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 15 | Не финишировал |