Юбилейный кубок 2019

Pirelli International Rally

Время на СУ

СУ-8 "Falstone"

Трасса: "Falstone", Дистанция: 6,6 км.

Стартовало: 29, Финишировало: 29, Имеют результат: 29

<< | <
> | >>
Класс:
м.
 
Участник
Автомобиль
Класс
(м.)
Время
Штраф
От лид.
От пр.
1
 
ЧехияSTEINBERG Kurt
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1
(1)
3:57.23
 
––
––
2
 
УкраинаLOPUKHOV Aleksey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(2)
3:58.29
 
1.06
1.06
3
 
РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(3)
3:59.99
 
2.76
1.69
4
 
РоссияFEDOROV Igor
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(4)
4:02.46
 
5.24
2.48
5
 
ПортугалияPAULO Tempera
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1
(5)
4:03.71
 
6.48
1.25
6
 
РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord RS200 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(6)
4:05.96
 
8.73
2.25
7
 
РоссияIVANOV Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(7)
4:05.99
 
8.76
0.03
8
 
ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(8)
4:08.39
 
11.17
2.41
9
 
ИспанияMARZOA Juan
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2
(1)
4:08.99
 
11.77
0.60
10
 
РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2
(2)
4:10.81
 
13.58
1.82
11
 
РоссияBOKOV Sergey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(9)
4:11.50
 
14.28
0.69
12
 
Страна не указанаESTEVEZ Oscar
RenaultRenault Clio III R3
Юбилейный-3
(1)
4:11.54
 
14.31
0.04
13
 
РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(3)
4:12.28
 
15.05
0.74
14
 
УкраинаBESEDIN Alexander
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(4)
4:15.64
 
18.41
3.36
15
 
ЛитваSALTENIS Vilius
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(5)
4:16.29
 
19.06
0.65
16
 
ИспанияLOPEZ Miguel
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
Юбилейный-3
(2)
4:17.49
 
20.26
1.20
17
 
ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(3)
4:17.82
 
20.59
0.33
18
 
ЛитваJONAITIS Jonis
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(6)
4:17.92
 
20.70
0.11
19
 
СловакияMYDLIAR Jozef
LanciaLancia Delta S4 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(10)
4:18.44
 
21.21
0.52
20
 
ЛитваMACKEVICIUS Darius
MazdaMazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(7)
4:19.20
 
21.98
0.77
21
 
УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
PorschePorsche 911 SC RS GrpB
Юбилейный-2
(8)
4:19.75
 
22.53
0.55
22
 
РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
CitroenCitroen C2 GT S1600
Юбилейный-3
(4)
4:21.82
 
24.59
2.06
23
 
РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Юбилейный-3
(5)
4:22.98
 
25.75
1.16
24
 
УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(6)
4:23.60
 
26.37
0.62
25
 
РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(7)
4:26.35
 
29.13
2.76
26
 
ЛитваKULIKAUSKAS Robertas
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(9)
4:28.00
 
30.77
1.65
27
 
РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(10)
4:35.36
 
38.13
7.36
28
 
РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(11)
4:36.70
 
39.47
1.34
29
 
РоссияLUKINYK Denis
LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(8)
8:04.04
 
4:06.82
3:27.34
м.
 
Участник
Автомобиль
Зачёт
(м.)
Время
Штраф
От лид.
От пред.
1
РоссияKARKACH Alex
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(1)
27:43.19
 
––
––
2
РоссияIVANOV Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(2)
27:51.04
 
7.85
7.85
3
ЧехияSTEINBERG Kurt
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1
(3)
27:54.52
 
11.33
3.48
4
УкраинаLOPUKHOV Aleksey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(4)
27:56.80
 
13.61
2.28
5
ПортугалияPAULO Tempera
MiniMini JCW WRC
Юбилейный-1
(5)
28:04.63
 
21.44
7.83
6
РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord RS200 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(6)
28:13.35
 
30.16
8.72
7
ИспанияMARZOA Juan
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2
(1)
28:21.46
 
38.27
8.11
8
РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
AudiAudi Quattro A2 GrpB
Юбилейный-2
(2)
28:28.65
 
45.46
7.19
9
▲2
РоссияFEDOROV Igor
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(7)
28:54.75
 
1:11.56
26.10
10
▼1
РоссияBOKOV Sergey
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(8)
28:55.06
 
1:11.87
0.31
11
▼1
РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(3)
29:00.82
 
1:17.63
5.76
12
Страна не указанаESTEVEZ Oscar
RenaultRenault Clio III R3
Юбилейный-3
(1)
29:19.61
 
1:36.42
18.79
13
ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(2)
29:39.65
 
1:56.46
20.04
14
ЛитваSALTENIS Vilius
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(4)
29:43.81
 
2:00.62
4.16
15
УкраинаDRIVE Alexandr
PorschePorsche 911 SC RS GrpB
Юбилейный-2
(5)
30:04.23
 
2:21.04
20.42
16
ИспанияLOPEZ Miguel
OpelOpel Corsa C S1600
Юбилейный-3
(3)
30:07.16
 
2:23.97
2.93
17
УкраинаBESEDIN Alexander
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(6)
30:09.99
 
2:26.80
2.83
18
▲1
ЛитваJONAITIS Jonis
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(7)
30:17.70
 
2:34.51
7.71
19
▲1
СловакияMYDLIAR Jozef
LanciaLancia Delta S4 GrpB
Юбилейный-1
(9)
30:22.03
 
2:38.84
4.33
20
▲2
ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus
HyundaiHyundai i20 WRC
Юбилейный-1
(10)
30:24.79
 
2:41.60
2.76
21
▼3
РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
VolkswagenVolkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(4)
30:25.27
 
2:42.08
0.48
22
▼1
РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
CitroenCitroen C2 GT S1600
Юбилейный-3
(5)
30:26.46
 
2:43.27
1.19
23
РоссияPANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Юбилейный-3
(6)
30:49.02
 
3:05.83
22.56
24
ЛитваMACKEVICIUS Darius
MazdaMazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(8)
30:51.34
 
3:08.15
2.32
25
УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(7)
31:23.14
 
3:39.95
31.80
26
ЛитваKULIKAUSKAS Robertas
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(9)
31:42.19
 
3:59.00
19.05
27
РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(10)
32:28.43
 
4:45.24
46.24
28
▲1
РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
ToyotaToyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
Юбилейный-2
(11)
34:57.61
 
7:14.42
2:29.18
29
▼1
РоссияLUKINYK Denis
LadaLada Kalina RC2 GrpA
Юбилейный-3
(8)
37:53.48
10.00
10:10.29
2:55.87