К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущен 71 участник.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | YU Tan | Citroen C3 R5 | RC2 | |
41 | MAJKA Rafal | Citroen DS3 R3-MAX | 2000Н | |
78 | KADIGROV Alex | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
17 | BOKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk VI S2000 | RC2 | |
87 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | |
8 | TITOV Yuriy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
18 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
61 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
105 | IVANOVA Katya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
30 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
22 | LAPINSKAS Remiga | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
115 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
16 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
121 | NECHIPORUK Igor | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
113 | PETROV Pavel | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
100 | STEINBACH Lutz | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
109 | NAPRYS Deividas | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | |
12 | BENITEZ Echedei | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
119 | CERNIAUSKAS Tomas | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
50 | COBAS Angel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
111 | GORCZYCA Jan | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
123 | LOPEZ Miguel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
42 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | |
31 | IVANOV Sergey | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
24 | DRIVE Alexandr | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Национальный | |
106 | LUKINYK Denis | Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | Национальный | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
15 | BURASHOV Yuri | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | |
53 | KALININ Denis | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | |
45 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
49 | DIACONESCU Remus | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
26 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
48 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
6 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
5 | SUHINOV Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
107 | ARROYO Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
32 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
103 | NUNO Carreira | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
55 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
114 | SKIDAN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | RC2 | |
108 | BESEDIN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
11 | MALYSHEV Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
58 | ZUBACHEV Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | |
46 | DROZDA Karel | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
9 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
19 | RIVAS Diego | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
125 | SIDOROV Pavel | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
91 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
94 | VLASENKO Andrew | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | ProDrive Rally Team |
66 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
110 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н |