Кубок России 2019

Ралли «900 озёр»

Результаты (предварительно)

График изменения мест по ходу этапа

Класс:
м. Участник Автомобиль Класс Время От лид. От пред. Очки
1 РоссияKOCHETKOV Anton
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2 42:26.33 –– –– 25
2 СловакияGAIS Jan
CitroenCitroen DS3 R5
RC2 43:37.95 1:11.62 1:11.62 20
3 ЧехияTOMECEK Libor
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2 43:56.47 1:30.14 18.52 16
4 РоссияBORKUNOV Alexander
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2 44:06.85 1:40.52 10.38 13
5 ИспанияMARZOA Juan
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5 (b)
RC2 44:54.26 2:27.93 47.41 11
6 УкраинаRAEVSKIY Sergey
PeugeotPeugeot 208 T16 R5 (Garyson)
RC2 45:44.93 3:18.60 50.67 10
7 РоссияMALYSHEV Denis
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production 46:38.02 4:11.69 53.09 9
8 РоссияGUATAMAS Sergei
HyundaiHyundai i20 R5
RC2 46:39.13 4:12.80 1.11 8
9 РоссияCHEKIN Ivan
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный 46:54.33 4:28.00 15.20 7
10 ФинляндияNIEMELA Jyrki
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н 46:57.32 4:30.99 2.99 6
11 УкраинаGONTSOV Ivan
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
Production 46:58.74 4:32.41 1.42 5
12 РоссияNAZVANOV Mikhail
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный 47:08.50 4:42.17 9.76 4
13 РоссияPOMOSCHIKOV Igor
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный 47:54.64 5:28.31 46.14 3
14 ПольшаJAROS Artur
SkodaSkoda Fabia R5
RC2 48:32.51 6:06.18 37.87 2
15 ПольшаWORONECKI Miroslaw
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
Production 48:39.36 6:13.03 6.85 1
16 РоссияLARIONOVA Elionora
FordFord Fiesta R5
RC2 48:42.75 6:16.42 3.39
17 РоссияDUBASOV Aleksey
SubaruSubaru Impreza N14 N4
Production 48:45.74 6:19.41 2.99
18 УкраинаKADIGROV Alex
CitroenCitroen DS3 R5
RC2 49:02.19 6:35.86 16.45
19 РоссияBURASHOV Yuri
LadaLada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
Национальный 49:08.43 6:42.10 6.24
20 РоссияROMANENKO Aleksandr
LadaLada VFTS GrpB
Национальный 49:31.54 7:05.21 23.11
21 РоссияRUDYAKOV Victor
FiatFiat Abarth 500 R3T
2000Н 49:43.34 7:17.01 11.80
22 ЛитваPAPLAUSKAS Elijus
OpelOpel ADAM R2
1600Н 49:51.06 7:24.73 7.72
23 РоссияLARIONOV Sergey
MitsubishiMitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
Production 51:05.30 8:38.97 1:14.24